http://kupika.com/rockergirlz123/unknown Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 



This page is owned by ‹Imperfect♥›.

Anything Bored.

STEP ONE
[Spell Your Name In Songs]
Because of you
Whe you look me in the eyes
Live to Party
 L ovebug
 A  bout you now

STEP TWO
[Basics]

Name:Isabella  insert lastname 
Birthdate: Jan. 15, 1996
Nicknames: Bella,  Selena, Bels
Eye Colour: Dark Brown
Hair Colour: Black
astrological sign:Capricorn

STEP THREE
[Random Questions]

The Shoes You Wore Today: Nine West
Your Weaknesses: Doing splits and reading very  DEEP  words
Your Fear: Bugs, blood, death
Your Perfect Pizza: All cheese
Goal You'd Like To Achieve: To become a famous singer or at least to be sucessful


STEP FOUR
[Bit More Random]

Your Best Feature: My Hair
Your Bed time: 12 on Weekends and 9 on school nights
Most Missed Memory: me and my very close guy friend


STEP FIVE
[This Or That]

Coke or Pepsi: Pepsi
McDonalds or Burger King: BK.
Adidas or Nike: Adida
Lipton Iced Tea or Nestea: Nestea
Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolate
Cappuccino or Coffee: cappuccino


STEP SIX
[Do You]

Smoke:No
Curse: Sometimes
Sing:Duh!
Dance: Cheer Varsity?? XD
Shower Every Day: Duh!
Have a Crush: I'm a C-plus. So duh!
Think You've Been In Love:Yep! So awesome! 
Want To Go To University:  Maybe..... *evil laugh*
Like School: I like it because of my friends.
Want To Get Married: 'Course!
Get Motion Sick: When I'm not used to that car.
Think You're Attractive: Dunno, maybe. People say I am. *shrugs*
Think You're A Health Freak: Not really
Get Along With Your Parents: Sometimes.


STEP SEVEN
[In The Last Month]

Gone To The Mall:Yes.
Eaten A Whole Box Of Oreos: Nope, just half
Eaten Sushi:Yes!
Been On Stage:  Yeah, if you count the national cheering competition
Gone Skating: Nope.
Gone Skinny Dipping: Nah!
Stolen Anything: A PICK FROM MY SISTER'S BOOK


STEP EIGHT
[Have You Ever]

Played A Game Involving Removing Clothing: Nope.
Flashed Anyone: No
Been Beaten Up: With words.
Shoplifted: No.

STEP NINE
[More Questions]

Age You Hope To Get Married At: 25
Number Of Children: 3
Dream Wedding: At a garden

STEP TEN
[In The Opposite Sex]

Best Eye Colour: Light Blue, Brown, Green
Best Hair Colour: Brown, Blonde, Black
Short Hair or Long Hair: Medium. But I like spiky haired guys sometimes.
Height: Anyone taller than me!

STEP ELEVEN
[Numbers]

Number Of People I Trust With My Life: less than 10.
Number Of CDs I Own: A lot!
Number Of Tattoos: None!
Number Of Piercings: Ears.


STEP TWELVE
[Randomer Than Before]

Do You Like Candy Necklaces:NO!
Listen To Music Every Day:Ab-solutly!
Do You Still Go Trick Or Treating: Nah! It's for little kids!
What Was The Last Thing You Ate: Hershey's Milk Chocolate
Are You A Fast Typer: I'm average.
What's Your Favorite Movie: The Other Boleyn Girl
Have You Ever Won An Award: HELL YEAH!
Are You Listening To Music:Yep! Homecoming By Hey Monday (Right now.)
 
http://kupika.com/rockergirlz123/unknown
Link to this page: copy-paste
  ‹Imperfect♥› — Page created: 17 March 2009
Rate this page:
‹█bLaZiNg☺DuCk☺fAcE☺DaRyN█› says:   17 March 2009   846515  
                             
                            
                                  
              
 
‹Ninja.Pocky(っ>ω<)っ› says :   26 June 2009   894839  
Hey there! Not complaining just saying... Trick or Treat can also be for grown-ups.
Age doesn't matter. Depends on your heart. How you feel about it matters. I guess you
really don't like it... Ok see ya! ^_^ No, I don't really trick or treat, I just got
it from a movie.
 
 
HTML Tips


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012