Jennifer Lopez - Biography Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by cunnet. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: My 1st day in category My days
.....

Jennifer Lopez - BiographyCategory: Pop Stars
Thursday, 23 November 2006
01:47:25 PM (GMT)
Name : Jennifer Lopez 
 
Nickname :  ''La Guitarra'' (guitar shaped body)  
 
Date of Birth :  July 24, 1970  
 
Place of Birth :  New York, New York USA  
 
Sign :  Sun in Leo, Moon in Aries  
 
Height :  5'6''  
 
Eyes :  Brown  
 
Hair :  Brown  
 
Occupation :  Singer, Actress & Model  
 
Father :  David Lopez - A computer operator  
 
Mother :  Guadalupe Lopez (School Teacher)  
 
Sisters :  Lynda & Leslie  
 
Spouse :  Ojani Noa [Divorced- February 1997 - 1998]  
 
Fan Mail :  Jennifer Lopez
C/O United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 500
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Comments 
‹**It's whatever like..**› says :   29 December 2006   135474  
OK???????? HOW DO U KNOW ALL THIS

 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: Mariah Carey - Biography in category Pop Stars
.....
Related Entries
Jdog44: My crazy sister
DIAMOND_GIRL_10: when my brother ignores me HELP!
‹ShutUpOrIllEatYou›: I screwed up 48% of my school time
‹DasAtem›: i screwed up 18% of my school....;____; HAHA
_Holly_: i screwed up 27% of my school time!


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012