the personal quiz!! Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by ilov2dance. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: written by a guy. in category (general)
.....

the personal quiz!!Category: (general)
Tuesday, 22 July 2008
01:11:12 AM (GMT)
Everything you never wanted to know and were afraid to ask

Here's what you're supposed to do. Copy this entire e-mail and change
 all of the answers so they apply to you.
 Then send it to everyone you know, INCLUDING me.
 So you should get back a lot of get-to-know-you e-mails.
 You'll learn a lot about your friends that you maybe didn't know.
 Please take 5 minutes of your day to do this.


FULL NAME: jessica marie __________ cant tell sorry!!
NICKNAME(s) : jessie girl or sissy sadly!!!
HOMETOWN: charlotte
BORN: 09/10/1994
CURRENT RESIDENCE: north carolina
CROUTONS OR BACON BITS: croutons
FAVORITE SALAD DRESSING: i dont like salad or salad dressing
DO YOU DRINK: soda & gatarade & stuff no alchol!!
SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER OR JUST CONDITIONER: both
HAVE YOU EVER GONE SKINNY DIPPING: no 
DO YOU MAKE FUN OF PEOPLE: i try not to
FAVORITE COLORS: yellow & purple ohh baby!!
HAVE YOU EVER BEEN CONVICTED OF A CRIME: no but i get in trouble for small stuff @
school like goofing around!!
BEST ON-LINE FRIENDS:frogs4ever ilov2playsoftball & monkeysforever

ONE PILLOW OR TWO: 2
PETS: none
FAVORITE TYPES OF MUSIC: rock/rap/hiphop

DREAM CAR: bmw ohh yeah!!!
TYPE OF CAR YOU DRIVE NOW: haha thats funny im to young.. : [
WHAT TYPE OF CAR WAS YOUR FIRST CAR: too young to drive....again i say
TOOTHPASTE: any kind that does not taste like mint ewww
FAVORITE FOOD: chicken tenders & french fries!!!
DO YOU GET ALONG WITH YOUR PARENTS: sometimes..
FAVORITE TOWN TO CHILL IN: paris even though ive never been there lol!!
FAVORITE ICE CREAM: oreo
FAVORITE SOFT DRINK:  dr.pepper
FAVORITE TYPE OF FAMILY GAME TO PLAY: monolply
WHAT IS YOUR BAD TIME of DAY: morning time i get soo grouchy lol!!
FAVORITE TIME OF YEAR: winter

FAVORITE PERFUME OR COLOGNE: aeropostale lol!!
FAVORITE WEBSITE: kupika!!! yay
FAVORITE SUBJECT IN SCHOOL: science
FAVORITE MOVIE YOU HAVE SEEN RECENTLY OR FAVORITE TYPE OF MOVIE: teenage muntan ninja
turtles!!! oh i love them!!
LEAST FAVORITE SUBJECT: math!!
FAVORITE ALCOHOLIC DRINK : dont drink alchol
FAVORITE SPORT TO WATCH: sport???? sorry u lost me!!
MOST HUMILIATING MOMENT: 2 many to count!!!!
CRAZIEST OR SILLIEST PERSON YOU KNOW: me!!!
WHAT DO YOU LOOK FOR IN THE OPPOSITE SEX: a great personality!!!
SAY ONE NICE THING ABOUT THE PERSON WHO SENT THIS TO YOU: her awnsers she put in are
awesome!!

PERSON YOU SENT THIS TO, WHO IS LEAST LIKELY TO RESPOND: im just gonna put htis in my
diary!!


Comments 
Be the first to comment:
 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: L0VE SURVEY ohh baby!!! in category (general)
.....
Related Entries
Buddy12072007: Kupika Quiz! Quizzes
Buddy12072007: Kupika quiz AGAIN! Quizzes
maggiepeanut: 1 word quiz
freestyle13: Diary 8 July
BlueDiamondz15: I'M D0NE WITH KUPIKA


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012