TAGGED!! Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 

This diary entry is written by Sashikinoneko. ( View all entries )
Previous entry: gasp!! I reached the 75 oekaki quota O__O'; in category (general)

TAGGED!!Category: (general)
Wednesday, 28 February 2007
01:21:45 PM (GMT)

Here's a meme I made... ^___^ I just got bored so I made this, hohohohohoh XD
Right now, everyone who wants to answer the following questions too, just tell em and
sned me the link of your diary where you placed the tags,. =D

-Real name: Jayjem 
-Age: 13
-Birthdate: July 20 1993 *zomg imma rooster XD*

---Who's the last person you talked to?
*My bro =D

---Who's the person you always look and check at?
*Meh bro, meh sis. XD

---What's your favorite past time?
*bleh, what else? Drawing and surfing the net of course!

---Which of your gadget you can't live without?
*My computer, if it counts, and especially, my MP3. My cellphone doesn't matter much
to me. >.>

---Favourite drink?
*There's no way I can live without water!! And Ice tea! >=D

---Your dream gadget?
*There's only one thing I want... A tablet *o*

--- Who's the last person you told 'I love you' back.
* Secret. Hehehehe. *creepiness*

--- Favorite fictional character you made?
*Curry and Hotaro. Both of them are in my BL manga *yaoi fans, now I tell you to
rejoice* XD

--- What's your favorite day?
*Friday. Cos it means end of school days XD

--- Describe yourself in three words:
*Happy =D

--- 6 things you like the most
*Anime or manga
*My computer
*My love ones *o*
*the net

---Your wardrobe is mostly made up of?
*T-shirts, shorts and pants. I'm not the girly type and there's no way you can make
me wear a mini skirt >.>

--- Your hair style/cut?

--- Do you always hug your pillow when you sleep?
*Yes and there's no way I can sleep without meh pillow.

--- Any disease/sickness/health problems?
*I'm anemic. O__o and has bronchitis *cough* *cough* The doctor was a liar, I don't
think I have bronchitis at all, though I agree to the anemic part cos I'm sickly

--- Any weakness?
*Cute things and adorable kind people *o* My friends, my family and bishies~

--- E-mail?
*le-gasp* Noooo!! It's private >.< But If you bug me a lot, I'll give you my FALSE
email. *creepy laugh*

--- Are you optimistic? Or Paranoid?
*Both. It all depends on the situation, after all, if your head is on the
gullotine(sorry wrong spelling ;__, I don't think you can be optimistic at all.

--- Mottos in life?
*Great artwork can't be judge by just looking at it ONCE, factors must be considered
before it can be judged.
*There is no such thing as bad or good things in this world. Since there's nothing
good unless someones tells you so, and there's no bad unles someone tells you so.
*Don't be greeted by someone who has an empty stomach. >.>

--- Any bad habits?
*On weekends, I always wake up 10 .am late in the morning. =D
*I love procrastinating
*I often tend to not finish what I started
*I get hurt easily ;__; Too sensitive
*I get pissed off easily
*I don't usually show what I really feel. Even if I'm sad, I still smile for boring
*I easily forgive if a person ask an apology
*I detest whiney people. >.> 
*I don't like being disturbed when I'm sucked unto something
*My personality changes quickly
*I do a lot of typos

--- Your last thought?
* =D Hey look I haven't eaten yet! *dies*

--- You hate?
*Bitches. *stabs random people*
* Protagonists (sometimes, cos they usually whines a lot)
*whiney ukes

--- You like?
*Mysterious random people
*Antagonists (they are usually the hottest and ineteresting (*cough* Draco *cough*
Malfoy *cough* Seifer *cough* Almasy *cough*)
*Quiet, cold Protagonists (*cough* Squall* *cough* Leonhart *cough* Cloud *cough*
Strife *cough* *dies from coughing too much*)
*Sadists and semes
*cute, hard to get ukes

--- Favorite expression
* Hiya!
* Bleh

---Last but not the least, favorite ice cream flavor?
*Mango, chocolate and strawberry =D

iceicebaby says:   1 March 2007   244941  
lolololololololol that was cool
My_Chemical_Romance_MCR says:   3 March 2007   174749  
TAG!! *tags you* Tag your it! *uns around trying not to get tagged*
Wolf_Yasuna says:   3 March 2007   574558  
UR ONLY 13!?!?!?!?!?! O__O SHIT!
Sashikinoneko says:   3 March 2007   817664  
Yes I'm 13, the lucky number... But I'll be 14 soon in july 20 ^___^;
Wolf_Yasuna says:   3 March 2007   642661  
i'll be 15 on the 4th!^____^;
Wolf_Yasuna says:   3 March 2007   156425  
of july that is >.>
Sashikinoneko says:   3 March 2007   892955  
Yesh! July people! XD oooh, 15 *o* I must remember
Wolf_Yasuna says:   3 March 2007   768516  
i'm an independence baby!XD
well anyway,me stop bugging u
Bootheghost says:   5 March 2007   148193  
Sashikinoneko says:   5 March 2007   623636  
Yesh!!  The mango-ness~!!
Chirachira says :   20 March 2007   642441  
Mango mango manGO mango mango manGO!


Next entry: Kirarin revolution fanness!!! XD in category (general)
Related Entries
Conspiring: Finish.These.Anime/Manga.;;
Arisu_Alice: Who Said What? *naruto style* weird randomness that i came up with a second ago
rockLee666: About me
ashe: Which is better?? poll...XD
AnimeHolic: Drawing Japanese stuff :3 Japan

About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012