Survey thingy or whatever Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by ‹[Kaylie;;The;;Dangerous;;DinosaurRAWR]›. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: New story? in category Stories/Ideas
You can also go directly to the previous entry in category Surzillez

Survey thingy or whateverCategory: Surzillez
Friday, 26 June 2009
02:53:53 PM (GMT)
STEP ONE
[Spell Your Name In Songs]
K i have no idea xD
A little too not over you-David Archuleta
You belong with me-Taylor Swift
Lovegame-Lady gaga
Identified-Vanessa Hudgens
E NO IIDEEA

STEP TWO
[Basics]

Name:Kaylie 
Birthdate: March 19,2009
Nicknames: Kit-Kat,KK,K
Eye Colour: Brown sometimes Hazel
Hair Colour: Brown but no really dark
astrological sign:Pieses

STEP THREE
[Random Questions]

The Shoes You Wore Today: Black flip flops form walmart lol
Your Weaknesses: sit ups in gym and sorta push ups.
Your Fear: Bugs, death,big spiders,people sneaking into my house at night.
Your Perfect Pizza: Lots of cheese
Goal You'd Like To Achieve: Be a teacher for like kids my age or younger.


STEP FOUR
[Bit More Random]

Your Best Feature: Smile
Your Bed time: anytime i want on weekends or SUMMER but like 8 or 8:30 on weekdays.
Most Missed Memory: Me and Emily getting to hang out EVERYDAY in school.

STEP FIVE
[This Or That]

Coke or Pepsi: Pepsi
McDonalds or Burger King: McDonalds
Adidas or Nike: Ummm Nike i guess its hard to choose
Lipton Iced Tea or Nestea: Nestea
Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolate
Cappuccino or Coffee: cappuccino


STEP SIX
[Do You]

Smoke:No
Curse: When I am really mad but sometimes I will say like crap or what the freak
Sing:All the time :D
Dance: Yes in ym room when no one is looking
Shower Every Day: Uh DUH actually i just got out of it hahaha
Have a Crush: Ehh..not really
Think You've Been In Love:Yesh.
Want To Go To University:  Idk probably for a teahcer
Like School: to see my friends but thats it. oh and lunch and recess
Want To Get Married: Deff!
Get Motion Sick: Nahhlh im not like that.
Think You're Attractive: Yeah! Hahaha jk jk NOO but my cousins says tht she thinks im
going to be really pretty when i get older and so does my mom but im not sure,
Think You're A Health Freak: Nahh.
Get Along With Your Parents: Most of the time unless either of us are in a bad mood.


STEP SEVEN
[In The Last Month]

Gone To The Mall:I think so.
Eaten A Whole Box Of Oreos: Nahh like 5 at the most.
Eaten Sushi:Ehh no I hate sushi
Been On Stage: Nahhh...wait sorta at the 6th garde graduation the band palyed but it
wasnt on stage it was outside.
Gone Skating: Nope which i want to though
Gone Skinny Dipping: Ehh no never have
Stolen Anything: Yeah my friends eraser lol. Looong story


STEP EIGHT
[Have You Ever]

Played A Game Involving Removing Clothing: Nu uh
Flashed Anyone: Nah
Been Beaten Up: Sorta
Shoplifted: Nooo wayyyy

STEP NINE
[More Questions]

Age You Hope To Get Married At: 20
Number Of Children: 1 or 2 1 girl or a girl and a boy
Dream Wedding: On the beach

STEP TEN
[In The Opposite Sex]

Best Eye Colour: Light blue
Best Hair Colour: blakc brown or blonde
Short Hair or Long Hair: Short. Guys wiht long hair are kinda gay.
Height: same as me or taller if there shorter then im not sure.

STEP ELEVEN
[Numbers]

Number Of People I Trust With My Life: 10 (friends and family)
Number Of CDs I Own: 2 lol
Number Of Tattoos: zippo.
Number Of Piercings: used to have my ears but not anymore.


STEP TWELVE
[Randomer Than Before]

Do You Like Candy Necklaces:Hahaha yeah.
Listen To Music Every Day:Uh huh listeing to it right now...I CAN SEE YOUR HALO....
YOUR MY SAVING GRACE! Hahaha
Do You Still Go Trick Or Treating: Oh yeah! GOTTA HAVE CANDY!
What Was The Last Thing You Ate: Bomb pop. Those red white and blue ones.
Are You A Fast Typer: Yes hahahahaha.
What's Your Favorite Movie: Alvin and the chipmuncks hahaha.
Have You Ever Won An Award: Oh yeah. not that big though hahaha.
Are You Listening To Music:Yep. Akoooon. Hahaha RADIOOO!
Last edited: 26 June 2009

Comments 

 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: Love Triangle Chapter 1 in category lov� stories� (i� am� living� one� rig
You can also go directly to the next entry in category Surzillez
Related Entries
‹Loki P›: School things
animefan: My Diary! ^_^
‹<Love_Don't_Run>›: Random ,-,
MWoodall13: Auiz <M#
TwistedSkin: thiing


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012