I must really be bored Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 

This diary entry is written by ‹Eli.Ray.Sunshine›. ( View all entries )
Previous entry: Touch in category (general)

I must really be boredCategory: (general)
Friday, 28 March 2014
06:44:25 PM (GMT)
I haven't done one of these in a while but I enjoy them and I'm bored
I'm a leo okay it's my nature to enjoy talking about myself w/e

Full Name: Elise-Renee' LaStarr Fishel

Addiction: Internet/Caramel Flan Latte

Biggest Turn on: Personality wise: Witty, clever, intelligent, etc
Physically: I like cute butts idk if i find you attractive I find you

Biggest Turn Off: Personality wise: Lack of sympathy/understanding
Physically: "fit" or "buff"

Last Person I texted: Jake

Who I Tell Everything To: Jake

Nickname: Eli (pronounced Ellie -.-), Eli-Ray, Smelly

Who I Miss: My older sister

Favorite Color: Deep, navy blue or white or pastel pink.

Biggest Fear: Anything happening to my younger brother.

Confession: Jake is the only person I find sexually appealing soo

Relationship Status: Dating and emotionally attached to Jake for 2+ years

The Person I Trust: Jake omg is it not obvious he's my only friend leave me

Favorite Song: Idk right now I'm starting to like Lana Del Ray but i don't
really listen to music oops

What I Hate: Being touched, thrown at, splashed, etc when I'm not
expecting/wanting it.

Height: 5'3.5"

Favorite animal: Bears of all kinds

Birthday: August 2nd, 1997

Be the first to comment:

Next entry: This is pointless i'm sorry in category (general)
Related Entries
‹Beth;ICan;Make;You;Believe;In;Love&&;Sex&&;Magic›: My moods throughout today Daily Diary
kewlchick101: Tips for being bored tips
roxy12gurl: BOO! did i scare ya?? hehe schooldays
Rarity: Bored
‹♥ =]koalas_4_eva[=♥›: Diary 22 December

About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012