Logan...... stolen from Him♥ Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by ‹*CODE*RED*ITS*HIM*›. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: we kissed .. sorry, JonIsaac, Jay, Taylor, Amber, Suli in category (general)
.....

Logan...... stolen from Him♥Category: (general)
Saturday, 14 February 2009
01:15:16 PM (GMT)
STEP ONE
[Spell Your Name In Songs]
L-Lonely
O-O Holy Night
G-guns n roses
A-a day to remember
N-never again


STEP TWO
[Basics]

Name:Logan
Birthdate: September 2nd, 1998
Nicknames: Lola
Eye Colour: Brown
Hair Colour: Brown and gold
astrological sign:Virgo

STEP THREE
[Random Questions]

The Shoes You Wore Today:White & blue nikes
Your Weaknesses: Star bursts
Your Fear: the big hairy spider(s)
Your Perfect Pizza: Peperoni Extra Cheese
Goal You'd Like To Achieve:Learn how to play the guitar


STEP FOUR
[Bit More Random]

Your Best Feature: my ways <3
Your Bed time: 8:30-8:45 on schoolnights
Most Missed Memory:None


STEP FIVE
[This Or That]

Coke or Pepsi: Coke 
McDonalds or Burger King: McDonalds
Adidas or Nike: Nike
Lipton Iced Tea or Nestea: Lipton 
Chocolate or Vanilla: err. bothh??
Cappuccino or Coffee: cappuccino


STEP SIX
[Do You]

Smoke:No
Curse: Sumtimes
Sing:most EVERYWHERE
Dance: curse i doo
Shower Every Dayvery other day but mostly, yes
Have a Crush: I guess you could call it that
Think You've Been In Love:Hell no
Want To Go To University:Off course!
Like School: mostly
Want To Get Married:Yes
Get Motion Sick: Nopee X]
Think You're Attractive: suure.....
Think You're A Health Freak:Nope
Get Along With Your Parents: At times


STEP SEVEN
[In The Last Month]

Gone To The Mallrrrrr...... i think notttt...
Eaten A Whole Box Of Oreos:Nope!
Eaten Sushi:chyess,,,,,
Been On Stage:osh yesh!!
Gone Skating:Nope!
Made Cookies:No!
Gone Skinny Dipping:No
Stolen Anything:No


STEP EIGHT
[Have You Ever]

Played A Game Involving Removing Clothing:Nope!
Flashed Anyone:Nope!
Been Beaten Up:Nope!
Shoplifted: Nope!

STEP NINE
[More Questions]

Age You Hope To Get Married At: 24-26
Number Of Children:2-3
Dream Wedding:With Family&Friends..somewhere Tropical

STEP TEN
[In The Opposite Sex]

Best Eye Colour: Blackish (not beaten up LOLz]
Best Hair Colour:WHOGIVESa
Short Hair or Long Hair:idk i think short.........
Height:mine by taller by an inch.......................

STEP ELEVEN
[Numbers]

Number Of People I Trust With My Life:5
Number Of CDs I Own: Idk
Number Of Tattoos:0
Number Of Piercings: 1......,.EARS


STEP TWELVE
[Randomer Than Before]

Do You Like Candy Necklaces:OMGAWD Yess
Listen To Music Every Day:Yess
Do You Still Go Trick Or Treating:Kinda
What Was The Last Thing You Ate:pizza!!
Are You A Fast Typer:Heck YA!
What's Your Favorite Movie:where the heart is
Have You Ever Won An Award:Yes
Are You Listening To Music:chyesss
Last edited: 7 March 2009

Comments 
‹ECSTATIC.♥› says :   21 March 2009   823977  
STEP ONE
[Spell Your Name In Songs]
J-jumping in the rain
E-everless
S-sarcastic mind
S-sexy can i
I-inside us two
C-catching me
A-american boy


STEP TWO
[Basics]

Name:Jessica
Birthdate: August, 23 1995
Nicknames: jessy 
Eye Colour: Brown
Hair Colour: Black
astrological sign:Virgo

STEP THREE
[Random Questions]

The Shoes You Wore Today:white vans
Your Weaknesses: candy
Your Fear: tarantulas
Your Perfect Pizza: pepperoni,cheese
Goal You'd Like To Achieve:to be rich


STEP FOUR
[Bit More Random]

Your Best Feature: idk
Your Bed time: whenever i want
Most Missed Memory:hmm...idk


STEP FIVE
[This Or That]

Coke or Pepsi: pepse 
McDonalds or Burger King: McDonalds
Adidas or Nike: Nike
Lipton Iced Tea or Nestea: Lipton 
Chocolate or Vanilla: VANILLA
Cappuccino or Coffee: cappuccino


STEP SIX
[Do You]

Smoke:No
Curse: alwayz
Sing:most durr
Dance: yuppp
Shower Every: of course
Have a Crush: YES
Think You've Been In Love:oh helll no 
Want To Go To University:sure
Like School: naaa
Want To Get Married:Yes
Get Motion Sick: nope
Think You're Attractive: of course LMFAO
Think You're A Health Freak:no
Get Along With Your Parents: i guess


STEP SEVEN
[In The Last Month]

Gone To The Mallrrrrr:the mall? YEAH
Eaten A Whole Box Of Oreos:i was hungry!!!
Eaten Sushi:not this month
Been On Stage:had to
Gone Skating:no
Made Cookies:na
Gone Skinny Dipping:No
Stolen Anything:No


STEP EIGHT
[Have You Ever]

Played A Game Involving Removing Clothing:no
Flashed Anyone:No
Been Beaten Up:No
Shoplifted: No

STEP NINE
[More Questions]

Age You Hope To Get Married At: 20-25
Number Of Children:3 or 2
Dream Wedding:WITH FAMILY AND PEACEFUL PLACE

STEP TEN
[In The Opposite Sex]

Best Eye Colour: brown
Best Hair Colour:black/brown
Short Hair or Long Hair:in between
Height:lil bit taller

STEP ELEVEN
[Numbers]

Number Of People I Trust With My Life:5
Number Of CDs I Own: too much i cant count
Number Of Tattoos:0
Number Of Piercings: 3 


STEP TWELVE
[Randomer Than Before]

Do You Like Candy Necklaces:naaa
Listen To Music Every Day:HELLLL YES
Do You Still Go Trick Or Treating:Kinda
What Was The Last Thing You Ate:fish...D<
Are You A Fast Typer:hell yeah
What's Your Favorite Movie:step 3...death
Have You Ever Won An Award:Yes
Are You Listening To Music: HI HOP!!! :D
 

 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: Flirity in category (general)
.....
Related Entries
‹SoraKudo.♥›: Coraline soundtrack place <33 CORALINE
the_psalms_of_matt: need a song to learn
‹HaveYouEverReallyDancedOnTheEdge?›: My phobias
‹MORGASM›: My fears... :c
‹Up-in-the-Clouds›: My Phobias


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012