about mee Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by ‹Totally Trippy›. ( View all entries )
 

about meeCategory: (general)
Saturday, 1 January 2011
04:04:09 AM (GMT)
So Basically..  
Name:Karen
Nicknames: Karebear, Giggles, Korn
Age:Sixteen
Birth Date:August 28th 1994   
Hair Color:Dark Brown, black right now  
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 4feet 11 inches  
Piercings:ears   
Tatoos:none as of now  
Heritage:Mexican, caucasian   

Best..  
Food:chinese, pizza, steak   
Drink:Dr.Pepper, water   
Time of Day: Night   
Season:Spring   
Day of the Week:Saturday
Color:Blue 
Place in U.S:the mall   
Place outside U.S:somewhere with a beach   
Magazine:i dunno   
Pet:cat   
Friend:Shade   
Feeling:that butterfly feeling u get in ur tummy   

Do You..  
Shower Daily: yes   
Brush your Teeth Daily:   yes
Sing:yes   
Dance:yes  
Drink: maybe...  
Smoke: maybe... 
Read Books:yes   
Read Magazines:no 
Have a Religion:yes
Have a Bf/Gf:Not right now   
Play an Instrument:yes, flute   

In the Opposite Sex..  
Hair Color:  I like dark hair, but any is fine  
Eye Color: Any
Height:  Taller than me 
Tatoos:are nice   
Piercings:Not to many   
Body Type:No body builders. i like that emo body xD   
Hobbies:idk
   
Do You Believe In..  
Ghosts: yes  
Aliens:yes
God:i believe in some sort of higher power
Devil:not sure   
Heaven:id like to think a place like heaven exists   
Hell:not rlly   
Afterlife:yes   

Have You Ever..  
Been Arrested:  nope 
Cheated:  no
Been Cheated on:yes   
Had your Heart Broken:yes...   
Broken someone elses Heart:not tha ti know   
Stripped:yeah, not infront of guys   
Kissed more than two people in one  night:no   
Kissed someone of the same sex: no  
Lied:duh   
Gotten into a fight:yeees   
Passed out:yes   
Stolen anything:yes   
Done something you regret:shit yes   
Been on T.V:yes   
Been in Love:i thot so  

Last Person You..  
Talked to on the phone:B
Text Messaged:BFF   
Instant Messaged:Cody   
Hugged:mom   
Kissed:Tyler   
Yelled at:tyler   
Missed:Shawn   
Were told loved you?Mom


Comments 
Be the first to comment:
 
HTML Tips

Related Entries
‹Zboy0112 is my display name.›: Dude I can't thing of a title.
SakuraWolfe: emo emo
emo_person_1: emo people i dont know
‹burblegurm›: You know what Kupika? FUCKYOU. seriously.
‹<3OurGODisLOVE!!<3›: Kupika magazine Subscribe today


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012