(untitled) Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by Yandere_lolli56. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: twenty disturbing questions! in category (general)
.....

(untitled)Category: (general)
Thursday, 7 July 2011
06:42:10 PM (GMT)
Basics
Full Name: Etsuko Nanto (Nanto is a very entergetic name, this being in conterast to
her personality
Nickname: Nyanto
Birth Date: 12/1/1998
Age: 13
Race: japinise
Faimly: only child
History: does well in school, emotionally distent from peers. Her history is normal

Other
Job: school
$economic$: poor
Power(s): apathy
Likes: quiet, basketball
Dislikes: people who cant get over themselves

Looks
Eye Color:purple
Hair Color:green
Skin Color:pale
Height: short. loli short
Weight:almost seems to blow away in the wind
Picture or Description: short, long green hair and purple eyes. 


Personal
Gender:female
Sexuality: claims to be asexual, but is really a lesbian
Personality: apathetic.


Comments 
Be the first to comment:
 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: I love creating akward situations in category (general)
.....
Related Entries
alyssss: True Story.
sealagoon2733: "Just to settle all the rumors...it's true "
PickleHead: MY LIFE
boundless: HEY GUYS I'M NOT A LESBIAN.
kattany3: Emo? idk


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012