stolen from Alexxxx; Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 

This diary entry is written by ‹diary.of.a.dead.girl.›. ( View all entries )
 
Previous entry: dude i need a lifeee. in category (general)
.....

stolen from Alexxxx;Category: (general)
Thursday, 28 October 2010
08:25:49 PM (GMT)
this is a test to all my friends or anyone who think they can answer ALL (not half) these questions. <> Full Name: Age: Birthday: Grade: Mom's Name: Favorite Activity: Life Goal: Crush: Boyfriend/Girlfriend?: Favorite Color: Least Favorite Color: Dad's Name: Nickname: School Name: Religion: Best Friend: Most Hated Person: Favorite Show: Least Favorite Activity: Favorite Food/Least Favorite: Favorite Drink: Favorite Store: Least Favorite Kind of Person: What State/Country Am I In?: Height: Personality: --Random Questions For YOU! Be honest-- Do you know me in person?: How did you meet me?: If 'no' tot he first one, do you plan or want to meet me?: Do you think I can answer these questions about you?: Do you like me as a person?: Do we have fun when we hangout?: Do you think I am different here then in person?: Am I considered your friend?: DO you think I'm educated? Street smarts or book smarts?:

Comments 
‹~BeautifulTragedy.♥Stanlee Renee.~› whispers:   28 October 2010   966603  
I did Alex's, So I have to do Taylor's!
=]


Full Name:As far as I'm concernerd your Taylor Leighann Prickett, are
you hiding something like Alex?
Age:You are 13, I believe. (:
Birthday:You Turn Fourteen, August 25th, 2011.
Grade:Your In Eighth Grade!
Mom's Name:Shannon Is your mommy's name.
Favorite Activity:Uhm, Your a good singer and a good artist, but I
don't know if their your favorite (:
Life Goal:Life goal?-Yours, mine and Meghan's List =D-
Crush:Wait, what? Your crushing on who?
Boyfriend/Girlfriend?:Bleh, who needs one?
Favorite Color:No Clue, I didn't know Alex's either. I Am Horrible!!
Least Favorite Color:I'mma say the samething I said on Alex's, haha.
I will guess Brown and Pnk, because Brown looks like poo, and Pink
also looks like poo when not used with cooler colors.
Dad's Name:Doug, or THE Black Doug
Nickname:I call you Tater (:
School Name:Taylor
Religion:Uhm, same as mine, We were raised Christian, don't think we
stuck all that well.
Best Friend:Same as Alex's, Your friends, with like everyone, Like I'm
you best friend, Alex, Courtney, Hannah, Kaylee, see the whole school,
haha!!
Most Hated Person:I won't share that one with the world...
Favorite Show:Uhm, No clue. >.<
Least Favorite Activity:Yours is The sadly exact thing as Alex's.
CLEANING and Dishes, haha.
Favorite Food/Least Favorite:Ramen and Salt are the only thing you
eat. I swear. haha
Favorite Drink:UHM, Root Beer?
Favorite Store:Same as Alex's, sheesh. I'd jus say the Mall, who can
just choose one?
Least Favorite Kind of Person: Prep and Jock,but your get along with
everyone. Your Shy & Quiet.
What State/Country Am I In?: Kansas!
Height:UHM, 5'2'' or 5'3''?
Personality:Unique and I Love it. Your Loud Laugh Is Cute! Quiet when
around strangers, you scare people in Elevators. You Make me smile
when your the only person to laugh at something not funny =]

--Random Questions For YOU! Be honest--
Do you know me in person?:Yes ma'am!
How did you meet me?:You were born into my family =D
If 'no' tot he first one, do you plan or want to meet me?: I said
yes.
Do you think I can answer these questions about you?:Yes =]
Do you like me as a person?:NO. I love you as a person.
Do we have fun when we hangout?:Definatly!
Do you think I am different here then in person?:Never!
Am I considered your friend?:Yes :D
DO you think I'm educated? Street smarts or book smarts?: Both,your a
genious.
 
‹•Heyoooooo•› says:   30 October 2010   825038  
Full Name: Taylor Leighann Prickett
Age: 13
Birthday: August 24th 1917
Grade: 8th, like me:D
Mom's Name: Shannon
Favorite Activity: Listening to music
Life Goal: To become a monster truck driver
Crush: Don't know. D:
Boyfriend/Girlfriend?: Nope.
Favorite Color: Neon? Rainbow? Rasta?
Least Favorite Color: Pink?
Dad's Name: Doug.
Nickname: Tater, Tayloo, Slimshady.
School Name: WMS
Religion: Wiccan, I believe.
Best Friend: I consider myself one of you besties.
Most Hated Person: Don't know.
Favorite Show: THat 70's show?
Least Favorite Activity: School.
Favorite Food/Least Favorite: Don't know.
Favorite Drink: Mountain dew?
Favorite Store: Hot Topic, Spencers.
Least Favorite Kind of Person: Preps.
What State/Country Am I In?: Usa, Kansas, On mother earth.
Height:al least 5' 3" Cause i'm 5' 5"
Personality: Bubbly, loud, crazy, funny, smart, artistic, a leader.

--Random Questions For YOU! Be honest--
Do you know me in person?: YES.
How did you meet me?: In encore, I asked if you could teach me how to
draw woogles.
If 'no' tot he first one, do you plan or want to meet me?:?
Do you think I can answer these questions about you?: You already
have.
Do you like me as a person?: I LOVE YOU! MAN.
Do we have fun when we hangout?: OF COURSE
Do you think I am different here then in person?: Nope.
Am I considered your friend?: I hope so.
DO you think I'm educated? Street smarts or book smarts?: A little of
both.
 
‹diary.of.a.dead.girl.› says :   30 October 2010   714413  
whoo! you guys rule. <3
 

 
HTML Tips

 
Next entry: hehh. in category (general)
.....
Related Entries
Zelda3443: I'm an awesome friend.
‹Ms.Pandanie!~›: I'm a Good Friend :3
‹Borderline PJO/HP Addict›: I'm a good friend!
‹Mr.EbolaLmaoo›: Good Friend, Bad Friend (stolen from zoe♥)
‹Bitchy_Witch›: Good friend Bad Friend


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012