http://kupika.com/Quennie_j28/Birthday Login to Kupika  or  Create a new account 
 



This page is owned by Quennie_j28. 2 people have rated. The average will be shown after three ratings.
Hits: 48

Can some1 transfer me kps for a gift!!!!!

Hiya 2 everi1!!!

Its my birthday on 28th of May!!!

Can someone transfer me KPS as a gift for me????!! I hope someone is!!!


When is your birthday??

Comment down and copy this and then paste and then fill it in!!

Nickname in Kupika:
Age:
Birthday:

Thanks!!!

These are the peoples Birthdays!!!

Nickname in Kupika: kubix123
Age: 12
Birthday: 6th november 1994

Nickname in Kupika:cute_monkey
Age:11
Birthday:April 1st, 1996

nickname:cunnyqueen
age:9
b-day:28th june 

Nickname in Kupika:tobi_rocks
Age:16
Birthday:8th May. 

Nickname in Kupika:karen94
Age:12
Birthday:oct.7 


nickname on kupika: sexxygirls
age: 9 nealy 10
b-day: 29th of july

nickname on kupika:jamburry
age:11
birthday:november 27  

Nickname in Kupika:pain247
Age:14
Birthday:March 24 
 
Nickname:Ilovenerds
Age:12
Birthday: October 18, 1994 
   

Nickname in Kupika: cherry_blossoms101
Age: 11
Birthday: oc. 6, 1995 


nickname on kupika : sophiem105
age : 13
birthday : 30th April

Nickname in Kupika:cornelia_101
Age:11
Birthday:18,october,1995 




Happy Birthday
Glitter Graphics from Dolliecrave.com


Happy Birthday
Glitter Graphics from Dolliecrave.com


Happy Birthday
Glitter Graphics from Dolliecrave.com


Happy Birthday
Glitter Graphics from Dolliecrave.com

From: Quennie_j28
 
http://kupika.com/Quennie_j28/Birthday
Link to this page: copy-paste
  Quennie_j28 — Page created: 4 May 2007  |  Last modified: 17 May 2007
Rate this page:
supericniv says:   4 May 2007   162929  
cool!
‹EvaHEROIN› says:   4 May 2007   439166  
Nickname in Kupika: kubix123
Age: 12
Birthday: 6th november 1994
 
Quennie_j28 says:   4 May 2007   677475  
Thanks kubix123
cute_monkey says:   4 May 2007   921766  
lolz HAPPY B-DAY!!!!!!!!HOORAY!!!!!!!!!
oh yea ...
Nickname in Kupika:cute_monkey
Age:11
Birthday:April 1st, 1996
Quennie_j28 says:   4 May 2007   584411  
Ill add you!!!
cunnyqueen says:   4 May 2007   698271  
nickname:cunnyqueen
age:9
b-day:28th june
tobi_rocks says:   4 May 2007   113488  
Nickname in Kupika:tobi_rocks
Age:16
Birthday:8th May.
karen94 says:   5 May 2007   672525  
happy b-day couz........
Nickname in Kupika:karen94
Age:12
Birthday:oct.7
Quennie_j28 says:   5 May 2007   588783  
Happy birthday!!!!!! to you all!!!
sexxygirls says:   5 May 2007   773685  
nickname on kupika: sexxygirls
age: 9 nealy 10
b-day: 29th of july
Quennie_j28 says:   5 May 2007   197488  
Happy birthday!!!!
jamburry says:   9 May 2007   537233  
nickname on kupika:jamburry
age:11
birthday:november 27
Richandbeautiful101 says:   9 May 2007   365726  
I dont do this kind of stuff
pain247 says:   10 May 2007   572592  
Nickname in Kupika:pain247
Age:14
Birthday:March 24
ilovenerds says:   10 May 2007   542999  
Nickname:Ilovenerds
Age:12
Birthday: October 18, 1994
‹starmuncher› says:   10 May 2007   149559  
Nickname in Kupika: cherry_blossoms101
Age: 11
Birthday: oc. 6, 1995
 
Quennie_j28 says:   10 May 2007   517697  
ILL ADD YOU ALL!!!
sophiem105 says:   10 May 2007   294958  
nickname on kupika : sophiem105
age : 13
birthday : 30th April
Quennie_j28 says:   10 May 2007   853951  
kk....ill add u
cornelia_101 says:   10 May 2007   399977  
Nickname in Kupika:cornelia_101
Age:11
Birthday:18,october,1995
 
diva_girl187 says:   10 May 2007   448181  
When is your birthday may 28th
diva_girl187 says:   10 May 2007   752661  
mines is may28th
Quennie_j28 says:   11 May 2007   219564  
ive got the same bday dive girl!!!!!
YumiAce says:   11 May 2007   948428  
can u giv me sum kp?
Quennie_j28 says:   11 May 2007   727271  
no.......im asking 4 kps to ppol...not ppol asking me!!!!
‹Punk_Wanna-Be_Thug_Perpetrator› says:   1 June 2007   449413  
i will send you some kp asap i have 23 right now but as soon as i get anough kps to
send i will send you some
 
Quennie_j28 says :   1 June 2007   183573  
thanks...........ur so nice!!!
This ad was posted by Boo the Advertisement Robot  
 
HTML Tips


About Kupika    Contact    FAQs    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Online Safety
Copyright © 2005-2012